Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

TC 1990 Apolda e.V.
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

Herren 50 (RLSO)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK6.0 16702926 Sudau, Uwe  (1967)  648078
2 LK6.0 16803484 Siegert, Kai-Uwe  (1968) 
3 LK7.0 16850643 Kolbe, Mario  (1968)  111468358
4 LK7.0 17001789 Obermüller, Michael  (1970)  648076 MF
5 LK8.0 16400108 Vater, Steffen  (1964)  648075
6 LK10.0 17001018 Meißner, Dirk  (1970) 
7 LK10.0 16350102 Paprotny, Steffen  (1963)  648086
8 LK12.0 15300419 Wieprecht, Axel  (1953) 
9 LK13.0 16550044 Maier, Fabian  (1965)  115653
10 LK13.0 16250085 Kipp, Ingo  (1962)  648079
11 LK13.0 15600276 Koch, Jochen  (1956)  648083
12 LK14.0 16802222 Röhrich, Andreas  (1968)  648201
13 LK14.0 15950140 Meyer, Andreas  (1959)  648090
14 LK17.0 15750226 Dr. Plewe, Andreas  (1957) 
15 LK17.0 16651535 Bischof, Uwe  (1966) 
16 LK18.0 16150084 Dr. Bräutigam, Uwe  (1961)  648084
17 LK18.0 15950138 Dr. Wick, Christian  (1959)  648088
18 LK20.0 17050067 Baum, Karsten  (1970)  648082
19 LK22.0 16950095 Diemar, Falko  (1969)  648085
20 LK22.0 16851372 Zöllner, Holger  (1968) 
21 LK23.0 17050105 Engel, Frank  (1970)  648200

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK6.0 16702926 Sudau, Uwe  (1967)  648078
2 LK6.0 16803484 Siegert, Kai-Uwe  (1968) 
3 LK7.0 16850643 Kolbe, Mario  (1968)  111468358
4 LK7.0 17001789 Obermüller, Michael  (1970)  648076
5 LK8.0 16400108 Vater, Steffen  (1964)  648075
6 LK10.0 17001018 Meißner, Dirk  (1970) 
7 LK10.0 16350102 Paprotny, Steffen  (1963)  648086
8 LK12.0 15300419 Wieprecht, Axel  (1953) 
9 LK13.0 16550044 Maier, Fabian  (1965)  115653
10 LK13.0 16250085 Kipp, Ingo  (1962)  648079
11 LK13.0 15600276 Koch, Jochen  (1956)  648083
12 LK14.0 16802222 Röhrich, Andreas  (1968)  648201
13 LK14.0 15950140 Meyer, Andreas  (1959)  648090
14 LK15.0 15302054 Gensrich, Uwe  (1953) 
15 LK15.0 15050231 Henning, Reinhard  (1950)  111474085
16 LK16.0 15100211 Heumann, Albrecht  (1951)  648181
17 LK16.0 14651115 Schlutter, Rainer  (1946) 
18 LK17.0 14800056 Geithe, Hartmut  (1948)  648092
19 LK17.0 15750226 Dr. Plewe, Andreas  (1957) 
20 LK17.0 16651535 Bischof, Uwe  (1966) 
21 LK17.0 15650296 Funk, Ulrich  (1956) 
22 LK18.0 16150084 Dr. Bräutigam, Uwe  (1961)  648084
23 LK18.0 15950138 Dr. Wick, Christian  (1959)  648088
24 LK20.0 17050067 Baum, Karsten  (1970)  648082
25 LK21.0 16651256 Witte, Jens  (1966) 
26 LK22.0 16352730 Weigend, Michael  (1963) 
27 LK22.0 16950095 Diemar, Falko  (1969)  648085
28 LK22.0 16851372 Zöllner, Holger  (1968) 
29 LK23.0 14952063 Lampe, Hans-Jürgen  (1949) 
30 LK23.0 15950139 Kästner, Konrad  (1959)  648091
31 LK23.0 16650524 Fleischhauer, Stephan  (1966)  648089
32 LK23.0 17050105 Engel, Frank  (1970)  648200
33 LK23.0 15850277 Dr. Skorsetz, Frank  (1958)  MF
34 LK23.0 15550117 Dietriech, Thomas  (1955) 
35 LK23.0 15752671 Oschmann, Eberhard  (1957) 
36 LK23.0 16253657 Schulze-Sandow, Peter  (1962) 
37 LK23.0 16350158 Freiberg, Gunter  (1963) 
38 LK23.0 16150311 Allekotte, Robert  (1961) 
39 LK23.0 16752530 Dr. Gräfe, Volker  (1967) 
40 LK23.0 16251566 Kleßen, Detlef  (1962) 
41 LK23.0 16050091 Fiebig, Ingo  (1960)  648087
42 LK23.0 16150114 Schäfer, Armin  (1961) 
43 LK23.0 16050134 Griesfeller, Thomas  (1960) 
44 LK23.0 16950721 Hörisch, Torsten  (1969) 
45 LK23.0 16053359 Schnee, Joachim  (1960) 
46 LK23.0 16354521 Fache, Thomas  (1963) 
47 LK23.0 16851983 Theile, Jörg  (1968) 
48 LK23.0 16162818 Meißner, Udo  (1961) 
49 LK23.0 16593004 Wenke, Thomas  (1965) 
50 LK23.0 16454817 Wieczorek, Steffen  (1964) 
51 LK23.0 16151234 Langer, Matthias  (1961) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)